fbpx Skip to content

1st Floor/64 Talbragar Street

Dubbo NSW 2830

$12,000 Per Annum + GST

Small Affordable Office Space

Modern air conditioned 1st Floor Office space conveniently located opposite Australia Post. Excellent office building. Public parking at rear.

Zoning: B3 Commercial Core

Building Area: 40 m2 (approx.)

Lease Term: 2 to 5 Years

Rent: $12,000 Per Annum or $230.77 Per Week + GST

Outgoings: NIL

Leased 11/04/16

Features

General Features

  • Commercial Type: Offices
  • Building Area: 40sqm

Elders Real Estate

Enquire about 1st Floor/64 Talbragar Street, Dubbo, NSW, 2830

Property guides and resources

Finding a Pet Friendly Rental in 2026: What Renters Need to Know

For many Australians, pets are no longer simply animals that live at…
Read more

The 2026 Budget and Regional Commercial Property: Where The Real Shift Lands

The 2026 Federal Budget has been read, fairly, as a residential housing…
Read more

Federal Budget 2026–27: What It Means for Property Owners, Renters and Investors

The 2026–27 Federal Budget introduces a range of changes to Australia’s property…
Read more