50 Bultje Street
Dubbo NSW 2830
annual
Medical Suite or Office Premises
Well presented medical, office or consulting space in Dubbo's CBD. Includes reception/waiting area, 5 x consulting rooms/offices with wash basins, kitchen and meals area. Amenities including, reverse cycle air conditioning throughout, alarm system and 4 covered off street parking spaces. Excellent central location with good exposure for your business premises. Suit most medical suites, professional or office type uses.Zoning: B3 Commercial Core
Building Area: 185 m2 (approx)
Lease Term: 2 to 5 Years
Rent: $48,000 Per Annum or $923.07 Per Week plus GST
Outgoings: Lessee to reimburse Council Rates & charges and Building Insurance. Lessee responsible for air conditioning maintenance
Features
General Features
- Commercial Type: Medical/Consulting
- Building Area: 185sqm
Elders Real Estate
Enquire about 50 Bultje Street, Dubbo, NSW, 2830